First Name Last Name Company Name Booth Number
Sam Abdelnour Nailed to the Cross, LLC 1608
Mark Wayne Adams Mark Wayne Adams, Inc. 1605
Gail Allison Wildbirds Inn 1610
Malachi Anders Colonial Wagon & Wheel Two 1513
Misty Archer Sassy South Art 1401
Ella Arnold Soap Creek Pottery 2516
Anne Autsolief Designs by Anne 1913
Elizabeth Baldwin Butter Me Up, LLC.  2110
Janice Baldwin Keswick Candle Company 2405
Jim Barbaree Scarlett’s Horse 1618
John Barber B. Cool Shop 1615
Kathy Beard Dazzlehorn 1718
Joanne Bell Joanne Bell 1703
John Bell Georgetown Select Nut Co. 2101
William Bell William Bell 1704
Karen Berry Mick’s Gourmet Soup 1712
Jerry Brantley Unique Wreaths 2513
Ellen Brooks Smok’n Hot Brass 1819
Terri  Cadman Cadman & Cummins Studios 2003
Jay Calhoun Omega Outdoor Products 1417
Margaret Carroll Little Margaret’s Studio 2415
Charles Cecil The Cecil Collection 2201
Anita Chapman Anita Chapman 2520
Tom Chavanne Chavanne’s Jewelry 1906
Tim Chorba A & J Designs 2204
Diann Clark Goat Island Treasure Boxes 1504
Ray Clark For the Birds by Ray 1917
Deborah Clickner D.P.C. Design Theme Jewelry 2213
Mary Cook The Cooks’ Pantry 1813
Amy Cox The Albatross Pottery 2019
Judie Croft MeadowCroft Farm, LLC 1620
Paul Dannecker Silverworks 2116
Susan Dannecker University Pride ‘N More 2118
Bryan Davis Artifactual Adornments 1701
Dave Davis Unique Creations 2108
Donna Gayle Davis Zada Mae Baskets 1602
Gerry B  Deane Dog House Quilts, LLC 2206
Nicole Detsch Duplin Wine Cellars, Inc 1506
Fran Dixon Fran Martin Dixon 2015
Joseph “Andy” Dyson Reflections of Nature 1801
Rutledge Ellis-Behnke Cinder Lane, LLC 1517
Uzo Ezekwudo Nnamdi African Origins 1706
Tony Falduto Unique Candle Bottles 1612
Tina Feldi Glass Expressions 1909
Justine Ferreri Justine 2311
Ronda Friend Sunflower Seeds Press 2018
Patricia Gambino Clay Impressions 1711
Douglas Gasher Fossil Lamps 1404
Scott Geib Horizon Art 1710
Carol George Carol George 2416
Tyler Grace The Bell Collection 2220
Gordon Gregory Creative Trivets  2517
Constance Guerra The Constance Collection 1715
Jeff Hall Hall’s Music 1720
Kim Hanzo Lellow Lolly, LLC 1809
Tim Haratine Built by Bees, Inc.  1805
Linda Harris PenCraft 1901
Keith Hartman Quality Woodcrafts 1910
Michael Hatley Michaels Wood Creations 1609
Mimi  Hay Mimi Hay Designs 2104
Rachelle Hendler Provence Tableware 2008
Patricia Henry Patty’s Piecework 2510
Jennifer Hinds Blue J Jewelry 2309
Scott Hornbaker Hunt Country Iron 1903
Justin Howard Justin’s Horseshoe Art 2219
Elwood Huff The Stained Glassery 2208
Sara Hunter By Sara Hunter, LLC. 2103
Jill Jackson Sea Spray Watercolors 2211
Arthur Jacobs Sand Ornaments by K*Star 1613
Nhi  Jenner Dimensional Greetings 1515
Patti Jessup The Decadent Dog 1603
Kim Kaiser Kim’s Cheese Straws 2013
Marion Karnes mimigifts 1912
Laurie Kennedy Kennedy Kreations 1604
Lori King Glass Designs by Lori King 2111
Rita Kinley Rita’s Handbags  1405
Rose L’abbate Rose Petals 1518
C.C. Lee Mad Monk Art 2319
Jie Li Portrait Unlimited 2406
Barbara Lingham Doodlebug Quilts 1810
Lance MacKenzie Time Craft Designs 1702
Raymond Mancini Artistic Collage 2305
Merlys McGraw The Merlys Collection 1715
James McLain Old World Specialties 2020
Rosalind Milton Roz’s Crib Creations 2005
Liz Mitchell Liz Mitchell Designs 2216
Mary  Moll Merry Stitches 2315
Bob Moore Bittersweet Herb Farm 2420
Gerry Moore The Gathering Place Farm Tables & Furniture 2413
Kent Morgan House of Morgan 1803
Cara Morris Runway 45 1904
Joe Morris Stuart Nye Jewelry 1505
Teresa Murphy All Beaded Up 1503
Sherry Nelson Memories by Sherry 1811
Anita Nielsen Silver Plum 2106
Penny Ogle Blackberry Hill 1412
Thomas Om International Art Gallery 1806
Mary Ellen Ondo Alpha-pets 2514
Nancy  Ormond Silver Sensations 1820
Mary  Pascale Everything Has A Heart 1413
Caryl Pohland Name Me Co. 1415
Hanna Prince Thorns, Roses & Puppy Noses 1717
Patty Pun Jute Sculptures 1510
Sheila Putnam SCP Collectibles 2511
April Ragan Sea Pearl Gems 1611
Brent Ragan Clay Hope 2012
Rosalyn Rego-Sharpe Designs by Rego 1708
Glaen Richards Sea Reel Art 1606
Stephanie Rinzel Stephanie’s Beaded Closet 1409
Ginger Rogers Ginger Rogers Gifts, LLC 1719
Wanpen Ruangnapaporn Flower Jewelry 1511
Rick Ruth Marble Mountain 2215
Gayle Sassano Cook N Serve Aprons 1918
Tiffany Scott Holly Lane Designs 2418
Dan Shultz Scrolling It Out Woodworks 2010
Jonathan Small Heating Wraps 2113
Jan Smith Jan’s Creations 2004
Kimberly Smith Carolina Candy Company 2212
Mike Smith Virginia Peanut Company 1508
William Smith Magic Crystal 2210
Elaine Sparks Rocky Bottom Creations 2205
Constance Spell Sophie’s Choice 1816
Don Spell Glass Roots 1815
Susan  Spivey Mountain Mist 2408
Holly  Steele Holly’s Glitter Cones 2109
Dan Stephens Big Country Family Trees 1411
Neil  Stetson Stetson Wood Collection 1919
Chad Stewart Country Treasures 1407
Nanci Sturdivant Shell We Sea Designs 1819
Maria Swanson Shabbybath Naturals 1601
Amanda Taylor Sun News
Bob  Taylor The Way We Word 2115
Danny Thomas Danny Thomas 1804
Joan Townsend The Bakery Belles 2409
Dave Traber Strudel and More 1420
Daniel Triece Dirt Works Pottery 1908
Dale Turner Turners Creations 2419
Anne Vaughan Anne Vaughan Designs Jewelry 2001
Lincoln Warner Stone-of-Fire 2006
Beverly Watson Chloe Lia 2120
Bob  Weaver Bob Weaver Art Attack 2410
Jan Weaver The Hat Lady 2310
Larry  White Papa’s Wood Shop 2306
Paul Wilkinson Wilkinson Enterprises 2317
Gene Wise Wise Enterprises 1915
Judy Wobbleton Baskets By Judy 2411
Jeff Wolfe Keepsake Images 1808
Ben Woods Deep Woods Firestarters 1414
Stacey Wright Little Miss Fancy Paints 2218