Primary Craft Type Last Name First Name Company Name Booth Number
Baskets Wobbleton Judy Baskets By Judy 1404
Bath/Body Spivey Susan  Mountain Mist 1407
Bath/Body Carter Temeka  The Black Belt Soap Company 1713
Bath/Body Spargur Richelle Virginia Soaps & Scents 2313
Bath/Body Swanson Maria Shabbybath Naturals 2602
Calligraphy Harris Linda PenCraft 2103
Candles Baldwin Janice Keswick Candle Company 1702
Candles Jackson Kasey Element Tree Essentials 2709
Candles Warner Lincoln Stone-of-Fire 2309
Carvings Cobb Patricia Patricia Cobb 1304
Clay/Dough Townsend Joan The Bakery Belles 1104
Clay/Dough Woodard Noree Nippers Studio 2303
Clothing Oldham Susan HandMadeSS 1907
Clothing Ondo Mary Ellen Alpha-pets 1106
Clothing Williamson Cynthia Cindy’s Creative Clothing 1912
Clothing Bender Gary Dixie Bags 2411
Clothing Peloza Lindsay JeanMarie LJM Accessories, Inc. 1603
Clothing Weaver Jan The Hat Lady 1605
Clothing Taylor Melissa Taylor Nicole Originals 2204
Clothing Reany Linda Fit to be Tied 2407
Clothing Morris Cara Runway 45 2213
Clothing Scannell Jeanne Jeanne Scannell 1509
Decorative Painting Putnam Sheila SCP Collectibles 1004
Decorative Painting Panich Steve Steve’s Woodshed 1009
Decorative Painting Graham Mary Anne  Mary Anne Graham 2211
Dolls Rahn Nancy Morning Mist Designs 1504
Dolls Rowe La Vida M. Vida’s Crafts 2205
Fiber Noblitt Donna Colonial Braided Rug Co.  1813
Fine Art Smith Sherry  Artoons by Full Circle 1604
Fine Art Marnik Carol Carousel of Colors 1904
Fine Art Hanzo Kim Lellow Lolly, LLC 1311
Fine Art Om Thomas International Art Gallery 2413
Fine Art Vessey Mary Ann M A Vessey 1103
Florals Brantley Jerry Unique Wreaths 2704
Furniture Stewart Chad Country Treasures 2706
Furniture Miller Josh Oak Crafts 1807
Glass Erikson Nancy Nancy Erikson Fused Glass 1310
Jewelry - Metal Dannecker Paul Silverworks 1703
Jewelry - Metal Brooks Ellen Smok’n Hot Brass 1611
Jewelry - Metal Scott Tiffany Holly Lane Designs 1905
Jewelry - Metal Hearn Maureen Maureen Hearn 2002
Jewelry - Metal Cecil Charles The Cecil Collection 1802
Jewelry - Metal Lee Mary Mary’s Design 1607
Jewelry - Metal Harris Melba Melba’s Unique Jewelry Design 2510
Jewelry - Metal Vaughan Anne Anne Vaughan Designs Jewelry 1409
Jewelry - Metal Ray Dennis Nature’s Creations 1403
Jewelry - Metal Bellows Jim  Squirrel-Eze 2209
Jewelry - Metal Harmon Lia Harmony in Design 2711
Jewelry - Metal Davis Dave Unique Creations 1909
Jewelry - Metal Roberts Dorata Uptown Designs Jewelry 1306
Jewelry - Metal Amontree Denise Swirly Bracelets 2311
Jewelry - Metal Hinds Jennifer Blue J Jewelry 1505
Jewelry - Metal Sybilrud Dustin Harpstone 923
Jewelry - Other Scott Bonnie Joyful Adornments Glass Studio 2013
Jewelry - Other Pinyard Cindy C.I.N. Scarves & Slides 2513
Jewelry - Other Ragan Brent Clay Hope 1211
Jewelry - Other Davis Bryan Artifactual Adornments 1513
Jewelry - Other Murphy Teresa All Beaded Up 2604
Jewelry - Other Johnston Cynthia For Effect! 2107
Jewelry - Other Ruangnapaporn Wanpen Flower Jewelry 1112
Jewelry - Other Frischling Glenn Stone Treasures 2404
Jewelry - Other Maniscalco Frank Lilly’s Allure 2305
Jewelry - Other Havens Debra Angelic Elegance 1811
Leather Aude Paul Paul Aude Designs, Inc. 2207
Metal Work Davis Robert RL Davis Knives 1810
Metal Work Gasparian Gagik G & G Creations 2707
Metal Work Rogers Ginger Ginger Rogers Gifts, LLC 2210
Metal Work Abdelnour Sam Nailed to the Cross, LLC 1109
Metal Work Chapman Randy Happy Scraps 2102
Miscellaneous Jenner Nhi  Dimensional Greetings 1613
Miscellaneous Johnston Judy Two Stitches 2007
Miscellaneous Clark Ray For the Birds by Ray 1512
Miscellaneous Chorba Tim A & J Designs 918
Miscellaneous Francesco Ann Locomotion Press 2304
Miscellaneous Ogle Penny Blackberry Hill 1007
Miscellaneous Mutkus Lysette Curlinator Designs 2010
Miscellaneous McMullen Frederick John Treasure Hunters, LLC. 1902
Miscellaneous Jessup Patti The Decadent Dog 2004
Miscellaneous Taylor Bob  The Way We Word 1709
Miscellaneous Helms Debbie Dobbie’s Creations 2111
Miscellaneous Moll Mary  Merry Stitches 1213
Miscellaneous Rike Pat Fancy Paints 2412
Miscellaneous Hendler Rachelle Provence Tableware 2307
Miscellaneous Watson Beverly Chloe Lia 2113
Miscellaneous Ward Lisa T & L Lifetime Baking Sheets 2409
Miscellaneous Cleaver Dan Whirl and Twirl 2712
Miscellaneous Wise Gene Wise Enterprises 2109
Miscellaneous Small Jonathan Heating Wraps 1809
Miscellaneous Spell Constance Sophie’s Choice 1610
Miscellaneous Corry Bill Corry Enterprises 2011
Miscellaneous Nelson Sherry Memories by Sherry 2310
Miscellaneous Pun Patty Jute Sculptures 1111
Miscellaneous Moore Joe The North Pole Press 1406
Miscellaneous Hogan Susan Blue Dog Art 2610
Miscellaneous Larkin Janelle Miss Nellie’s Primitives 2406
Miscellaneous Scott Rebekah  Rebekah Scott Designs 1511
Miscellaneous MacDonald Cindy A Sentimental Season by Cindy’s Collectibles 1804
Miscellaneous Spell Don Glass Roots 1609
Miscellaneous Kong Danny Danny K 1207
Miscellaneous Cooke Billie Tutus & Hairbows 2605
Miscellaneous Falduto Tony Unique Candle Bottles 2702
Miscellaneous Blazer Diane  Artistic Designs 2609
Musical Instruments Hall Jeff Hall’s Music 1913
Ornaments Baraszu Lisa Ann HappyHolidayOrnaments.com 1411
Ornaments Watkins Nola The Nola Watkins Collection 921
Ornaments Solomon Nancy Charleston Ornaments 913
Ornaments Malik Theresa Theresa’s Woolen Crafts 1107
Pewter Morgan Kent House of Morgan 1205
Photography Williams Dan Dan Williams 2105
Photography Harrison Angela Harrison Photography 1910
Photography Kimmet Tiffany Subtle Verse 1506
Photography Dyson Joseph “Andy” Reflections of Nature 1303
Photography Ireland Shauna Just Kidding Productions, LLC 2505
Photography Barrett, Jr. Phillip Phillip Barret Jr Fine Art 2202
Photography Dannecker Susan University Pride ‘N More 1705
Pottery Martin June Left of Center Pottery 1606
Pottery Triece Daniel Dirt Works Pottery 1405
Pottery Hsieh Chialing Chialing Hsieh 1113
Pottery Howard Gloria The Pottery Den 1203
Pottery Lind Nancy Feathers & Fins 2611
Pottery Andrus Caron Blue Barn Studios 2003
Quilting Hauserman Audrey Hauserman Quilts 1005
Specialty Foods Moore Bob Bittersweet Herb Farm 2402
Specialty Foods Bell John Georgetown Select Nut Co. 911
Specialty Foods Smith Kimberly Carolina Candy Company 1710
Specialty Foods Jay Jesse East Coast Honey 1805
Specialty Foods Smith Mike Virginia Peanut Company 2507
Specialty Foods McLain James Old World Specialties 1413
Specialty Foods Traber Dave Strudel and More 4001
Specialty Foods Foye Halley What A Chip 2110
Stitchery Brown Victoria  Crafty Creations 915
Weaving Jarrett Mary Handwovens by Mary 1305
Wood Smith John Woodsmith of Naples 1503
Wood Martin Jackson Martin’s Woodworking, LLC 2607
Wood Burgess Melissa Cul de Sac Critters 1410
Wood Riner Frank Riners Cabinet Shops Inc.  2504
Wood Gustafson Dennis Wood Creations 1712
Wood True Becky Personalized Memories Craft Shop 2009
Wood Harris Michael Santa’s Workshop Scraps 2512
Wood Schreiner James Ma & Paw’s Ponies 2613